SDMesonet is hiring a webmaster, click this yellow bar for more information!
TRIPP COUNTY (HAMILL)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Tuesday5443140.06461.5
Monday6428150.00445.52
Sunday4936190.00442.07
Saturday5627270.00435.27
Friday5732240.00433.83
Thursday5942260.00421.95
Yesterday5529380.00404.04
    ©2017 South Dakota Board of Regents
    * = freezing conditions may cause delayed and underreported values
    This station made possible by
    Hamill Conservation District
    Clearfield-Keyapaha Conservation District

    See our desktop pages for two day station charts and Archives.