SDMesonet is hiring a webmaster, click this yellow bar for more information!
SPINK COUNTY (REDFIELD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday503890.00432.18
Saturday5229180.00414.18
Friday4831190.00403.44
Thursday4936250.00361.51
Wednesday4023350.00341.67
Tuesday4023220.00373.4
Monday5233170.00392.72
    ©2017 South Dakota Board of Regents
    * = freezing conditions may cause delayed and underreported values
    This station made possible by
    North Central Farmers Elevator

    See our desktop pages for two day station charts and Archives.