SDMesonet is hiring a webmaster, click this yellow bar for more information!
MINNEHAHA COUNTY (BALTIC)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday4535130.00391.79
Saturday4132180.00371.4
Friday4135250.04381.27
Thursday4536260.01350.83
Wednesday3724300.00331.27
Tuesday3824260.00384.13
Monday5534210.00424.83
    ©2017 South Dakota Board of Regents
    * = freezing conditions may cause delayed and underreported values
    This station made possible by
    Ag PhD

    See our desktop pages for two day station charts and Archives.