MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8659250.00725.6
Monday8062310.00734.4
Sunday8865280.00725.4
Saturday8261230.00715.1
Friday7860150.00704.5
Thursday8162170.00704
Wednesday7751210.00685.3
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag