MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday6737300.00575.26
Sunday6445340.00612.47
Saturday7861360.00642.5
Friday6656400.07611.94
Thursday6254240.04610.73
Wednesday7257360.00622.17
Tuesday7653250.09633.85
    ©2016 South Dakota Board of Regents
    This station made possible by
    Full Circle Ag