MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday3025220.00330.7
Thursday259150.00330.6
Wednesday22-3110.00342
Tuesday161210.00341.2
Monday3116320.00350.2
Sunday4631190.00350.2
Saturday5037240.00352.1
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag