MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday250270.00301.9
Friday3712260.00312.9
Thursday2917240.00320.6
Wednesday4029250.00321.7
Tuesday4125250.00322.7
Monday4225260.01322.8
Sunday3121210.07321.6
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag