MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday5532310.00411.08
Sunday5942320.00362.8
Saturday5029210.00322.02
Friday5734220.00323.65
Thursday5330180.00323.26
Wednesday4517210.00313.43
Tuesday4222210.00313.47
    ©2017 South Dakota Board of Regents
    * = freezing conditions may cause delayed and underreported values
    This station made possible by
    Full Circle Ag

    See our desktop pages for two day station charts and Archives.