MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8646330.00577.6
Wednesday7028180.00548
Tuesday7538330.00537.6
Monday6439190.00525.7
Sunday6231230.00508
Saturday5835320.00495.3
Friday5930200.00497.2
* = freezing conditions may cause delayed and underreported values
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive