MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday4127270.00362.2
Friday3311310.01352.2
Thursday13-4190.00352.7
Wednesday226300.00361.8
Tuesday2310300.00362.2
Monday123250.00361.7
Sunday19-4280.00381.9
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag