MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8046150.00708.8
Monday7452220.00717
Sunday8555320.00728.7
Saturday8461370.00746.8
Friday9060340.00728.1
Thursday7854180.00708.7
Wednesday7959320.38718
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive