MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7961330.00612.8
Thursday7748360.00595
Wednesday7342220.00585.6
Tuesday7242240.00565.6
Monday6234140.00565.9
Sunday5834160.00564.4
Saturday6237360.00565.3
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag