MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7949170.00747.8
Sunday7954190.00767.3
Saturday8856240.00757.1
Friday8352150.00747.9
Thursday8452180.00747.9
Wednesday8057330.00748
Tuesday7763350.25787.5
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag