MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Sunday241230.00263.6
Saturday255310.00254
Friday13-14280.00254.6
Thursday4-18190.00264.5
Wednesday16-12220.00263.5
Tuesday3016250.00263.3
Yesterday
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag