MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday327220.00351.2
Monday235230.00362.2
Sunday3916340.01361.1
Saturday4127270.00362.2
Friday3311310.01352.2
Thursday13-4190.00352.7
Wednesday226300.00361.8
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag