MARSHALL COUNTY (BRITTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7258280.04672.2
Saturday7355180.00675.6
Friday7760200.00684
Thursday7363170.04672.1
Wednesday7455160.00665.3
Tuesday6543110.00653.9
Monday6648270.00685.9
This station made possible by
Full Circle Ag