JACKSON COUNTY (COTTONWOOD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday3817150.00321.3
Wednesday3117390.00331.2
Tuesday3920390.00330.7
Monday3616220.00342.3
Sunday4527490.00352.1
Saturday5119300.00331.8
Friday468120.00332.1