JACKSON COUNTY (COTTONWOOD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday4930230.00322.4
Saturday5529480.00311
Friday5420270.00302.1
Thursday4614220.00302.7
Wednesday3519310.00321.2
Tuesday4526310.00321.9
Monday5128330.00312.5