HUTCHINSON COUNTY (PARKSTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday3125200.01320.7
Friday3026200.01320.7
Thursday271700.00320.7
Wednesday18500.00331.3
Tuesday21900.00341.1
Monday3220220.08360.4
Sunday5832210.02440.4
This station made possible by
Agland Coop
Farmers Alliance
Cargill
Dakota Plains Ag Center