HUTCHINSON COUNTY (PARKSTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8556240.00757.6
Tuesday8159310.69786.5
Monday8872280.00816.8
Sunday8364230.01785.6
Saturday8265360.99805.9
Friday9270210.00847.4
Thursday9164270.00807
This station made possible by
Agland Coop
Farmers Alliance
Cargill
Dakota Plains Ag Center