HUTCHINSON COUNTY (PARKSTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7656200.00723
Tuesday7549140.00724.7
Monday7553210.00745.6
Sunday8364200.00765.7
Saturday8269360.42773.2
Friday8662110.00804.2
Thursday8970160.00805.3
This station made possible by
Agland Coop
Farmers Alliance
Cargill
Dakota Plains Ag Center