HUTCHINSON COUNTY (PARKSTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday4725350.00371
Saturday5422250.00322.1
Friday4211240.00301.8
Thursday239140.00301.8
Wednesday319370.00311.4
Tuesday325240.00302.3
Monday153290.00302.7
This station made possible by
Agland Coop
Farmers Alliance
Cargill
Dakota Plains Ag Center