HUTCHINSON COUNTY (PARKSTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7240250.00595
Monday6543170.22605.4
Sunday6640180.01584.3
Saturday6335330.00555.5
Friday5840120.02574
Thursday5044180.12561.3
Wednesday5547270.03601.2
This station made possible by
Agland Coop
Farmers Alliance
Cargill
Dakota Plains Ag Center