HUTCHINSON COUNTY (PARKSTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday3610300.00273.9
Saturday332290.00243.9
Friday23-6190.00234.3
Thursday10-5230.00253.9
Wednesday311270.00301.8
Tuesday4524300.00293.5
Monday35-8260.00244.1
This station made possible by
Agland Coop
Farmers Alliance
Cargill
Dakota Plains Ag Center