HUTCHINSON COUNTY (PARKSTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday4117220.00433.2
Thursday5034280.00481.9
Wednesday5625170.00463.3
Tuesday4636290.00471.2
Monday5841310.09531.5
Sunday7139250.00553
Saturday6940120.00573.4
This station made possible by
Agland Coop
Farmers Alliance
Cargill
Dakota Plains Ag Center