HARDING COUNTY (ANTELOPE RANGE)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7356150.03672.8
Wednesday7854290.61683.3
Tuesday8762280.11704.6
Monday10158390.02706.9
Sunday8949210.00697
Saturday8852350.00707.6
Friday9952390.00704.2
This station made possible by
SDSU Ag Experiment Station

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive