HARDING COUNTY (ANTELOPE RANGE)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday6837150.00544.8
Thursday6835250.00546.9
Wednesday6640250.00554.9
Tuesday7431250.00547.2
Monday7533240.00557.4
Sunday7850300.00556.4
Saturday7254430.00546
* = freezing conditions may cause delayed and underreported values
This station made possible by
SDSU Ag Experiment Station

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive