FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8055210.00697.4
Sunday8856300.00698.2
Saturday8559300.00717.8
Friday9358330.00687.7
Thursday7651160.00677
Wednesday8257310.00698.1
Tuesday8654240.00677.7

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive