FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7953240.01664.1
Sunday7160200.02672.7
Saturday7356170.00685.6
Friday8061260.04694.7
Thursday7063141.05661
Wednesday7753180.00643.6
Tuesday6243110.00622