FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8143320.06594.1
Wednesday7646170.00584.7
Tuesday7738140.00565
Monday6638170.00555.3
Sunday5938120.00553
Saturday6834280.00545.1
Friday5736150.00543.3