FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday9265220.00735.6
Wednesday8964130.00714.2
Tuesday8655180.00695.6
Monday7962220.00703
Sunday8863260.00715.4
Saturday9159120.00695.3
Friday8059140.00684.1