FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday4612170.00302.6
Thursday3314320.00321
Wednesday4827380.00321.6
Tuesday5225180.00322.5
Monday5029220.00322.5
Sunday3629150.02310.9
Saturday4832240.04311.1