FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Saturday4124170.00352.1
Friday377170.00342.1
Thursday223140.00352.2
Wednesday2412300.00351.9
Tuesday3110330.00351.9
Monday141280.00352.6
Yesterday