FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday16-13150.00244.3
Thursday6-13190.00254.4
Wednesday22-9270.00273.3
Tuesday3822300.00262.5
Monday35-5260.00193.2
Sunday5-12190.00214.1
Saturday21-2220.00262.7