FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8163230.00736.5
Tuesday8166260.00734.4
Monday9561250.00737.3
Sunday8659210.00746.4
Saturday9764260.00766
Friday9569420.11775.3
Thursday9870220.00777

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive