FAULK COUNTY (FAULKTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday3116140.02291.4
Thursday268140.00280.5
Wednesday181120.00291.9
Tuesday2310300.00321.4
Monday3121390.00330.3
Sunday3930250.00320.5
Saturday5128210.00321.6