CODINGTON COUNTY (SOUTH SHORE)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday735790.00675.5
Wednesday6960180.27672.7
Tuesday7157130.00703.3
Monday8159190.00724.9
Sunday8163210.00757.6
Saturday8355210.00747.2
Friday8057150.00747.2
This station made possible by