CODINGTON COUNTY (SOUTH SHORE)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8761260.00767.8
Thursday7654200.00758.3
Wednesday8157290.04768
Tuesday8350270.00768.3
Monday7754240.00768.4
Sunday9369340.00787.3
Saturday8460220.00777.4
This station made possible by
East Dakota Water Development District

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive