CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7948240.04486.2
Thursday6534250.00467
Wednesday5619250.00467.5
Tuesday5424340.00465.8
Monday5536390.00487.2
Sunday5643360.01503.1
Saturday6152240.45501.1
This station made possible by