CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday3228180.00330.7
Thursday2820130.00331
Wednesday21050.03342.1
Tuesday203360.00352.3
Monday3420350.54380.3
Sunday5533210.02380.4
Saturday5535210.00340.8