CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday339290.02331
Tuesday408180.04332
Monday2817350.00341.6
Sunday4525370.08340.8
Saturday4627250.00332.2
Friday3913270.00322.2
Thursday247130.00322.8