CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday34-11230.00264.9
Wednesday16-7360.00274.9
Tuesday298400.00293.4
Monday345240.00281.7
Sunday368270.00283.9
Saturday303260.01274.2
Friday20-16150.00274.7