CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8560150.00795.7
Friday8459130.00807.4
Thursday8956130.00797.5
Wednesday8452220.00767.8
Tuesday8059340.95785.8
Monday8572230.00796.5
Sunday8463281.07765
This station made possible by