CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7439170.00594.6
Sunday7143280.00615.1
Saturday8350280.00635
Friday8959270.03624.8
Thursday7650190.00604.8
Wednesday7949100.00595.2
Tuesday7138190.00575.2