CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8766210.00735.9
Tuesday8266140.00713.9
Monday8462210.00695.6
Sunday7559210.00674.7
Saturday7450140.00664
Friday7254250.42683
Thursday7962233.63693.9
This station made possible by