CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7530270.00385.2
Sunday6029430.00374.5
Saturday5527320.00336
Friday3810150.00333.5
Thursday4015180.00342.8
Wednesday4525360.00354.3
Tuesday3631210.31340.9