CLAY COUNTY (BERESFORD)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8256190.00736.9
Friday7948110.00696.9
Thursday6854150.00682.8
Wednesday7562180.28704.7
Tuesday7161120.19721.2
Monday8356180.00776
Sunday8460250.00787.8
This station made possible by