BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8453180.00767.3
Tuesday7946140.00757.7
Monday7554230.00747.5
Sunday8655300.00758
Saturday8460330.00786.8
Friday9160310.00767.3
Thursday7954180.00757.9
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive