BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday336290.00272
Thursday15-8120.00262.5
Wednesday235300.00282.1
Tuesday259360.00272.1
Monday132290.00272.2
Sunday20-7360.00281.8
Saturday19-2180.00291.4
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA