BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday16-20220.00211.8
Wednesday25-15330.00271.9
Tuesday326260.00281.2
Monday245330.00322.3
Sunday4017330.00311.1
Saturday4023170.00292
Friday336290.00272
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA