BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday283290.00183.9
Friday15-16180.00144.4
Thursday6-15280.00154.3
Wednesday19-11270.00223.4
Tuesday3119300.00243
Monday33-11330.02123
Sunday1-15200.00114
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA