BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Friday3026240.00270.4
Thursday268150.00230.4
Wednesday20-180.00231.9
Tuesday196300.00301.6
Monday3119420.00330.2
Sunday4731190.00340.2
Yesterday
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA