BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday8259180.00734.7
Friday7859140.00724.4
Thursday8360160.00723.5
Wednesday7748160.00695.4
Tuesday754080.00686
Monday7142190.00676.6
Sunday7047330.01676.7
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA