BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday6738230.00516.9
Saturday5243200.00471.2
Friday6743300.14483.8
Thursday6217290.00446.6
Wednesday5317270.00426.9
Tuesday4626360.00414
Monday4827340.00454
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA