BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7735220.00513.2
Thursday7037180.00513.4
Wednesday6445320.13551.2
Tuesday8045300.00523.5
Monday7229140.00503.7
Sunday7538270.00513.7
Saturday5540240.00502
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA