BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7333240.00617.4
Tuesday7735360.00597.2
Monday6434220.00585.3
Sunday6330250.00567.4
Saturday5934340.00544.6
Friday6031190.00556
Thursday5134200.06513.2
* = freezing conditions may cause delayed and underreported values
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive