BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday6652210.09571.9
Saturday6743220.00583.2
Friday7741210.00587.3
Thursday7439230.00568
Wednesday6633190.00537.4
Tuesday5532180.00507.8
Monday4033370.03482.1
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA