BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphPrecip inSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7847310.08687
Wednesday7755260.32704.2
Tuesday8652200.00707.7
Monday8058440.24707.2
Sunday8559390.06675.2
Saturday7848320.00667.4
Friday7151300.00654.9
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA

To see station historical data, ranging from hourly to yearly, visit our Archive