BROWN COUNTY (GROTON)
DayHi °FLo °FGust mphRain inchSoil °FSun Hrs
Yesterday7229140.00503.7
Sunday7538270.00513.7
Saturday5540240.00502
Friday5143330.00511
Thursday6651380.00532.7
Wednesday7231260.00493.8
Tuesday6727160.00493.9
This station made possible by
DuPont Pioneer CMRA